Year ultimo quotes

 Refresh   Print
Fixing from 31.12.2019.
All prices in foreign currency per 1 Euro.

Currency
Curr.DatePer 1 Euro
   You GetYou Pay
Australischer DollarAUD31.12.20191.59031.6113
Britisches PfundGBP31.12.20190.84820.8538
Dänische KroneDKK31.12.20197.44287.4992
Gold (für eine Unze)XAU31.12.20191,355.53001,356.5200
Hong Kong DollarHKD31.12.20198.60008.8800
Japanischer YenJPY31.12.2019121.3000122.5200
Kanadischer DollarCAD31.12.20191.45361.4702
Neuseeland DollarNZD31.12.20191.61051.7205
Norwegische KroneNOK31.12.20199.82659.8985
Polnischer ZlotyPLN31.12.20194.19904.3210
Russischer RubelRUB31.12.201969.377070.3770
Schwedische KroneSEK31.12.201910.408010.4820
Schweizer FrankenCHF31.12.20191.07871.0915
Singapur DollarSGD31.12.20191.47001.5510
Südafrikanischer RandZAR31.12.201915.578015.9380
Tschechische KroneCZK31.12.201924.989025.8290
Türkische LiraTRY31.12.20196.63106.7310
Ungarische ForintHUF31.12.2019325.9000335.3000
US-DollarUSD31.12.20191.11791.1277