Devisenfixing

 Aktualisieren   Druck
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

Währung
Whg.DatumFür 1 Euro
   Erhalten SieZahlen Sie
Australischer DollarAUD29.05.20201,66101,6820
Britisches PfundGBP29.05.20200,90060,9062
Dänische KroneDKK29.05.20207,42587,4822
Gold (für eine Unze)XAU29.05.20201.559,28001.560,2700
Hong Kong DollarHKD29.05.20208,49258,7725
Japanischer YenJPY29.05.2020118,7600119,9800
Kanadischer DollarCAD29.05.20201,52231,5389
Neuseeland DollarNZD29.05.20201,73351,8435
Norwegische KroneNOK29.05.202010,771010,8430
Polnischer ZlotyPLN29.05.20204,38854,5105
Russischer RubelRUB29.05.202078,040079,0400
Schwedische KroneSEK29.05.202010,458010,5320
Schweizer FrankenCHF29.05.20201,06371,0765
Singapur DollarSGD29.05.20201,53191,6129
Südafrikanischer RandZAR29.05.202019,322019,6820
Tschechische KroneCZK29.05.202026,512027,3520
Türkische LiraTRY29.05.20207,53507,6350
Ungarische ForintHUF29.05.2020344,0500353,4500
US-DollarUSD29.05.20201,10821,1180