Currencies Overview

 Refresh   Print
All data without guarantee.

Currency
Curr.DatePer 1 Euro
   You GetYou Pay
Australischer DollarAUD21.02.20201.62711.6481
Britisches PfundGBP21.02.20200.83330.8389
Dänische KroneDKK21.02.20207.43987.4962
Gold (für eine Unze)XAU21.02.20201,512.49001,513.4800
Hong Kong DollarHKD21.02.20208.27508.5550
Japanischer YenJPY21.02.2020120.1800121.4000
Kanadischer DollarCAD21.02.20201.42361.4402
Neuseeland DollarNZD21.02.20201.65651.7665
Norwegische KroneNOK21.02.202010.029010.1010
Polnischer ZlotyPLN21.02.20204.21904.3410
Russischer RubelRUB21.02.202069.115070.1150
Schwedische KroneSEK21.02.202010.536010.6100
Schweizer FrankenCHF21.02.20201.05481.0676
Singapur DollarSGD21.02.20201.47201.5530
Südafrikanischer RandZAR21.02.202016.137016.4970
Tschechische KroneCZK21.02.202024.609025.4490
Türkische LiraTRY21.02.20206.55806.6580
Ungarische ForintHUF21.02.2020332.8000342.2000
US-DollarUSD21.02.20201.07521.0850