WährungAktuellTrendDatumSchlusskursDifferenz %Kursänderung
      3 Monate1 Jahr
AUD/EUR0,609607.08.20200,60641,28%0,30%
BGN/EUR0,511307.08.20200,51130,00%0,00%
BRL/USD0,186807.08.20200,18708,64%-26,63%
CAD/EUR0,634107.08.20200,6350-4,13%-6,18%
CHF/EUR0,925607.08.20200,9295-2,55%0,86%
CZK/EUR0,038107.08.20200,03823,68%-1,73%
DKK/EUR0,134307.08.20200,13420,16%0,20%
EEK/EUR0,063931.12.20100,06390,00%0,00%
EUR/AUD1,640307.08.20201,6492-1,26%-0,30%
EUR/BGN1,955807.08.20201,95580,00%0,00%
EUR/BRL6,327407.08.20206,33400,32%43,82%
EUR/CAD1,577007.08.20201,57484,31%6,58%
EUR/CHF1,080407.08.20201,07592,61%-0,85%
EUR/CNY8,223807.08.20208,23257,19%4,05%
EUR/CYP0,585331.12.20070,58530,00%0,00%
EUR/CZK26,279007.08.202026,2020-3,57%1,75%
EUR/DKK7,448307.08.20207,4500-0,15%-0,20%
EUR/DZD102,369913.05.2013102,58570,00%0,00%
EUR/EEK15,646631.12.201015,64660,00%0,00%
EUR/GBP0,903707.08.20200,90033,24%-2,64%
EUR/GRD340,750029.12.2000340,75000,00%0,00%
EUR/HKD9,158507.08.20209,17868,96%4,32%
EUR/HRK7,459507.08.20207,4680-1,29%0,92%
EUR/HUF345,930007.08.2020346,2300-0,99%6,51%
EUR/IDR17.335,540007.08.202017.304,00006,82%9,10%
EUR/ILS4,025607.08.20204,03095,85%3,35%
EUR/INR88,633007.08.202088,76508,14%11,78%
EUR/ISK160,600007.08.2020160,20001,32%16,97%
EUR/JPY124,910007.08.2020124,96008,30%5,40%
EUR/KRW1.401,900007.08.20201.404,99006,01%3,37%
EUR/MAD11,110313.05.201311,13400,00%0,00%
EUR/MTL0,429331.12.20070,42930,00%0,00%
EUR/MXN26,512707.08.202026,61502,36%21,73%
EUR/MYR4,948407.08.20204,96045,30%5,60%
EUR/NOK10,643307.08.202010,6538-3,85%6,87%
EUR/NZD1,778607.08.20201,78280,67%3,08%
EUR/PHP57,958007.08.202058,13605,99%-0,43%
EUR/PLN4,408107.08.20204,4073-3,08%2,06%
EUR/RON4,837407.08.20204,83600,19%2,35%
EUR/RUB86,975307.08.202086,93218,94%18,80%
EUR/SEK10,316307.08.202010,3165-2,56%-3,56%
EUR/SGD1,620307.08.20201,62365,72%4,66%
EUR/SIT239,640029.12.2006239,64000,00%0,00%
EUR/SKK30,126031.12.200830,14500,00%0,00%
EUR/THB36,816007.08.202036,83205,31%7,02%
EUR/TRY8,501907.08.20208,585310,05%38,35%
EUR/TWD38,745013.05.201338,55200,00%0,00%
EUR/USD1,181707.08.20201,18438,98%5,53%
EUR/ZAR20,708607.08.202020,76553,56%21,77%
GBP/EUR1,106507.08.20201,1107-3,14%2,71%
HKD/EUR0,109207.08.20200,1090-8,22%-4,14%
HUF/EUR0,002907.08.20200,00291,00%-6,11%
ISK/EUR0,003509.12.20080,00350,00%0,00%
JPY/EUR0,008007.08.20200,0080-8,05%-4,76%
KRW/EUR0,000707.08.20200,0007-6,58%-4,05%
NOK/EUR0,094007.08.20200,09394,01%-6,42%
NZD/EUR0,562207.08.20200,5609-0,66%-2,99%
PLN/EUR0,226907.08.20200,22693,18%-2,02%
SEK/EUR0,096907.08.20200,09692,63%3,69%
SGD/EUR0,617207.08.20200,6159-5,41%-4,46%
SIT/EUR0,004229.12.20060,00420,00%0,00%
TRY/EUR0,117607.08.20200,1165-9,14%-27,72%
USD/EUR0,846207.08.20200,8444-8,24%-5,24%
ZAR/EUR0,048307.08.20200,0482-3,44%-17,87%
Legende:
ohne Veränderung
Trend positiv
Trend negativ
stark gestiegen
stark gefallen