WährungAktuellTrendDatumSchlusskursDifferenz %Kursänderung
      3 Monate1 Jahr
AUD/EUR0,604626.05.20200,59960,80%-2,24%
BGN/EUR0,511326.05.20200,51130,00%0,00%
BRL/USD0,185726.05.20200,1811-17,07%-25,55%
CAD/EUR0,658626.05.20200,6553-3,61%-0,81%
CHF/EUR0,943426.05.20200,94370,26%6,20%
CZK/EUR0,036926.05.20200,0367-6,60%-4,57%
DKK/EUR0,134126.05.20200,13410,22%0,17%
EEK/EUR0,063931.12.20100,06390,00%0,00%
EUR/ARS6,780013.05.20136,77780,00%0,00%
EUR/AUD1,653926.05.20201,6678-0,80%2,29%
EUR/BGN1,955826.05.20201,95580,00%0,00%
EUR/BRL5,911426.05.20206,024320,70%31,64%
EUR/CAD1,518426.05.20201,52613,74%0,82%
EUR/CHF1,060026.05.20201,0597-0,25%-5,84%
EUR/CNY7,826926.05.20207,78561,90%1,31%
EUR/CYP0,585331.12.20070,58530,00%0,00%
EUR/CZK27,073026.05.202027,27507,08%4,80%
EUR/DKK7,455826.05.20207,4568-0,22%-0,17%
EUR/DZD102,369913.05.2013102,58570,00%0,00%
EUR/EEK15,646631.12.201015,64660,00%0,00%
EUR/GBP0,888826.05.20200,89524,57%0,74%
EUR/GRD340,750029.12.2000340,75000,00%0,00%
EUR/HKD8,507826.05.20208,4599-0,44%-3,21%
EUR/HRK7,584026.05.20207,58451,63%2,17%
EUR/HUF349,600026.05.2020350,72003,32%7,32%
EUR/IDR16.193,610026.05.202016.048,61005,24%0,56%
EUR/ILS3,854326.05.20203,84302,31%-4,61%
EUR/INR82,927026.05.202082,79255,59%6,51%
EUR/ISK154,100026.05.2020155,300010,62%11,10%
EUR/JPY117,920026.05.2020117,4700-2,11%-3,79%
EUR/KRW1.352,230026.05.20201.354,63001,84%1,91%
EUR/MAD11,110313.05.201311,13400,00%0,00%
EUR/MTL0,429331.12.20070,42930,00%0,00%
EUR/MXN24,310226.05.202024,735314,35%13,98%
EUR/MYR4,788926.05.20204,76063,74%2,15%
EUR/NOK10,894326.05.202010,93585,85%11,71%
EUR/NZD1,771726.05.20201,78902,26%3,57%
EUR/PHP55,358026.05.202055,3820-0,73%-5,32%
EUR/PLN4,450626.05.20204,50313,20%3,66%
EUR/RON4,844026.05.20204,84200,71%1,76%
EUR/RUB77,749426.05.202078,28747,83%7,71%
EUR/SEK10,556326.05.202010,5490-0,18%-1,48%
EUR/SGD1,556026.05.20201,55451,74%1,08%
EUR/SIT239,640029.12.2006239,64000,00%0,00%
EUR/SKK30,126031.12.200830,14500,00%0,00%
EUR/THB34,988026.05.202034,89000,83%-1,84%
EUR/TRY7,401426.05.20207,43529,59%9,37%
EUR/TWD38,745013.05.201338,55200,00%0,00%
EUR/USD1,097526.05.20201,09100,10%-1,99%
EUR/ZAR19,065026.05.202019,280713,20%17,77%
GBP/EUR1,125126.05.20201,1171-4,37%-0,73%
HKD/EUR0,117526.05.20200,11820,44%3,31%
HUF/EUR0,002926.05.20200,0029-3,21%-6,82%
ISK/EUR0,003509.12.20080,00350,00%0,00%
JPY/EUR0,008526.05.20200,00852,41%3,66%
KRW/EUR0,000726.05.20200,0007-1,33%-1,33%
NOK/EUR0,091826.05.20200,0914-5,53%-10,48%
NZD/EUR0,564426.05.20200,5590-2,21%-3,44%
PLN/EUR0,224726.05.20200,2221-3,10%-3,53%
SEK/EUR0,094726.05.20200,09480,18%1,50%
SGD/EUR0,642726.05.20200,6433-1,71%-1,07%
SIT/EUR0,004229.12.20060,00420,00%0,00%
TRY/EUR0,135126.05.20200,1345-8,75%-8,57%
USD/EUR0,911226.05.20200,9166-0,10%2,03%
ZAR/EUR0,052526.05.20200,0519-11,67%-15,09%
Legende:
ohne Veränderung
Trend positiv
Trend negativ
stark gestiegen
stark gefallen