WährungAktuellTrendDatumSchlusskursDifferenz %Kursänderung
      3 Monate1 Jahr
AUD/EUR0,616320.11.20190,61600,0432%0,74%-3,17%
BGN/EUR0,511320.11.20190,51130,0000%0,00%0,00%
BRL/USD0,238320.11.20190,2384-0,0419%-3,28%-10,45%
CAD/EUR0,679820.11.20190,6834-0,5302%0,35%2,45%
CHF/EUR0,911020.11.20190,91080,0182%-1,07%3,20%
CZK/EUR0,039220.11.20190,03910,0946%0,98%1,93%
DKK/EUR0,133820.11.20190,1338-0,0135%-0,23%-0,14%
EEK/EUR0,063931.12.20100,06390,00%0,00%
EUR/ARS6,780013.05.20136,77780,00%0,00%
EUR/AUD1,622720.11.20191,6234-0,0431%-0,73%3,28%
EUR/BGN1,955820.11.20191,95580,0000%0,00%0,00%
EUR/BRL4,640920.11.20194,6465-0,1205%3,23%8,13%
EUR/CAD1,471120.11.20191,46330,5330%-0,35%-2,39%
EUR/CHF1,097720.11.20191,0979-0,0182%1,08%-3,10%
EUR/CNY7,778620.11.20197,7829-0,0552%-0,50%-1,91%
EUR/CYP0,585331.12.20070,58530,00%0,00%
EUR/CZK25,541020.11.201925,5650-0,0939%-0,99%-1,89%
EUR/DKK7,473120.11.20197,47210,0134%0,23%0,14%
EUR/DZD102,369913.05.2013102,58570,00%0,00%
EUR/EEK15,646631.12.201015,64660,00%0,00%
EUR/GBP0,857220.11.20190,85570,1659%-6,45%-3,59%
EUR/GRD340,750029.12.2000340,75000,00%0,00%
EUR/HKD8,654920.11.20198,6709-0,1845%-0,37%-3,24%
EUR/HRK7,439520.11.20197,4429-0,0457%0,75%0,16%
EUR/HUF333,410020.11.2019334,9300-0,4538%1,89%3,79%
EUR/IDR15.602,040020.11.201915.607,4900-0,0349%-1,22%-6,42%
EUR/ILS3,842520.11.20193,83130,2923%-1,52%-9,54%
EUR/INR79,423020.11.201979,39750,0321%-0,02%-2,73%
EUR/ISK135,900020.11.2019136,3000-0,2935%-1,59%-3,48%
EUR/JPY119,960020.11.2019120,4600-0,4151%1,84%-6,53%
EUR/KRW1.294,490020.11.20191.292,01000,1919%-3,24%0,51%
EUR/LTL3,452831.12.20143,45280,00%0,00%
EUR/LVL0,000031.12.20130,7025--
EUR/MAD11,110313.05.201311,13400,00%0,00%
EUR/MTL0,429331.12.20070,42930,00%0,00%
EUR/MXN21,480220.11.201921,33700,6711%-2,12%-7,82%
EUR/MYR4,606620.11.20194,60530,0282%-0,43%-3,63%
EUR/NOK10,145520.11.201910,08530,5969%1,82%4,45%
EUR/NZD1,722220.11.20191,7259-0,2144%-0,37%3,23%
EUR/PHP56,279020.11.201956,3710-0,1632%-2,91%-5,98%
EUR/PLN4,293220.11.20194,28770,1283%-1,42%-0,57%
EUR/RON4,780320.11.20194,77630,0837%1,05%2,42%
EUR/RUB70,774820.11.201970,62720,2090%-4,15%-5,64%
EUR/SEK10,693520.11.201910,64750,4320%-0,67%3,69%
EUR/SGD1,505920.11.20191,5070-0,0730%-1,90%-3,93%
EUR/SIT239,640029.12.2006239,64000,00%0,00%
EUR/SKK30,126031.12.200830,14500,00%0,00%
EUR/THB33,382020.11.201933,4580-0,2272%-2,07%-11,35%
EUR/TRY6,300320.11.20196,3310-0,4849%-0,51%2,94%
EUR/TWD38,745013.05.201338,55200,00%0,00%
EUR/USD1,105920.11.20191,1077-0,1625%-0,15%-3,17%
EUR/ZAR16,367120.11.201916,32110,2818%-3,79%1,89%
GBP/EUR1,166720.11.20191,1686-0,1660%6,89%3,73%
HKD/EUR0,115520.11.20190,11530,1847%0,36%3,35%
HUF/EUR0,003020.11.20190,00300,4558%-1,85%-3,65%
ISK/EUR0,003509.12.20080,00350,00%0,00%
JPY/EUR0,008320.11.20190,00830,4216%-2,35%6,41%
KRW/EUR0,000820.11.20190,0008-0,1293%2,67%-1,28%
NOK/EUR0,098620.11.20190,0992-0,5930%-1,78%-4,25%
NZD/EUR0,580720.11.20190,57940,2149%0,37%-3,13%
PLN/EUR0,232920.11.20190,2332-0,1282%1,45%0,57%
SEK/EUR0,093520.11.20190,0939-0,4302%0,67%-3,56%
SGD/EUR0,664120.11.20190,66360,0731%1,94%4,09%
SIT/EUR0,004229.12.20060,00420,00%0,00%
TRY/EUR0,158720.11.20190,15800,4875%0,51%-2,86%
USD/EUR0,904220.11.20190,90280,1627%0,15%3,27%
ZAR/EUR0,061120.11.20190,0613-0,2807%3,95%-1,86%
Legende:
ohne Veränderung
Trend positiv
Trend negativ
stark gestiegen
stark gefallen