WährungAktuellTrendDatumSchlusskursDifferenz %Kursänderung
      3 Monate1 Jahr
AUD/EUR0,618612.12.20190,6175-1,37%-2,67%
BGN/EUR0,511312.12.20190,51130,00%0,00%
BRL/USD0,243212.12.20190,2429-1,44%-5,71%
CAD/EUR0,681412.12.20190,6821-1,42%3,36%
CHF/EUR0,914212.12.20190,9161-0,43%3,17%
CZK/EUR0,039212.12.20190,03921,21%1,37%
DKK/EUR0,133812.12.20190,1338-0,15%-0,12%
EEK/EUR0,063931.12.20100,06390,00%0,00%
EUR/ARS6,780013.05.20136,77780,00%0,00%
EUR/AUD1,616512.12.20191,61941,39%2,75%
EUR/BGN1,955812.12.20191,95580,00%0,00%
EUR/BRL4,578812.12.20194,55903,12%4,35%
EUR/CAD1,467612.12.20191,46611,44%-3,26%
EUR/CHF1,093912.12.20191,09160,43%-3,07%
EUR/CNY7,837412.12.20197,79600,86%0,28%
EUR/CYP0,585331.12.20070,58530,00%0,00%
EUR/CZK25,519012.12.201925,5220-1,18%-1,34%
EUR/DKK7,473212.12.20197,47280,15%0,12%
EUR/DZD102,369913.05.2013102,58570,00%0,00%
EUR/EEK15,646631.12.201015,64660,00%0,00%
EUR/GBP0,845612.12.20190,8425-4,90%-6,19%
EUR/GRD340,750029.12.2000340,75000,00%0,00%
EUR/HKD8,692312.12.20198,65381,28%-2,00%
EUR/HRK7,439012.12.20197,43850,60%0,62%
EUR/HUF329,400012.12.2019330,7400-0,46%1,85%
EUR/IDR15.630,780012.12.201915.554,28000,87%-5,25%
EUR/ILS3,874912.12.20193,8503-0,98%-9,29%
EUR/INR78,935512.12.201978,41150,25%-3,06%
EUR/ISK136,700012.12.2019135,1000-1,16%-2,36%
EUR/JPY120,950012.12.2019120,44002,38%-6,00%
EUR/KRW1.323,390012.12.20191.321,50002,05%3,34%
EUR/MAD11,110313.05.201311,13400,00%0,00%
EUR/MTL0,429331.12.20070,42930,00%0,00%
EUR/MXN21,283112.12.201921,2920-1,04%-7,07%
EUR/MYR4,632412.12.20194,61220,25%-2,54%
EUR/NOK10,135012.12.201910,14952,85%4,20%
EUR/NZD1,690612.12.20191,6924-0,74%2,01%
EUR/PHP56,476012.12.201956,2790-2,03%-5,70%
EUR/PLN4,283612.12.20194,2869-1,08%-0,35%
EUR/RON4,779112.12.20194,77930,94%2,62%
EUR/RUB70,088512.12.201970,3925-1,59%-7,12%
EUR/SEK10,449512.12.201910,4595-1,71%0,87%
EUR/SGD1,511712.12.20191,50600,17%-2,95%
EUR/SIT239,640029.12.2006239,64000,00%0,00%
EUR/SKK30,126031.12.200830,14500,00%0,00%
EUR/THB33,606012.12.201933,51800,82%-9,64%
EUR/TRY6,439012.12.20196,43493,73%5,74%
EUR/TWD38,745013.05.201338,55200,00%0,00%
EUR/USD1,113712.12.20191,10751,59%-1,84%
EUR/ZAR16,324812.12.201916,35122,07%1,10%
GBP/EUR1,182612.12.20191,18705,16%6,59%
HKD/EUR0,115012.12.20190,1156-1,26%2,08%
HUF/EUR0,003012.12.20190,00300,46%-1,81%
ISK/EUR0,003509.12.20080,00350,00%0,00%
JPY/EUR0,008312.12.20190,0083-2,35%6,41%
KRW/EUR0,000812.12.20190,0008-1,30%-2,56%
NOK/EUR0,098712.12.20190,0985-2,77%-4,02%
NZD/EUR0,591512.12.20190,59090,75%-1,97%
PLN/EUR0,233512.12.20190,23331,09%0,35%
SEK/EUR0,095712.12.20190,09561,74%-0,86%
SGD/EUR0,661512.12.20190,6640-0,17%3,04%
SIT/EUR0,004229.12.20060,00420,00%0,00%
TRY/EUR0,155312.12.20190,1554-3,60%-5,43%
USD/EUR0,897912.12.20190,9029-1,56%1,88%
ZAR/EUR0,061312.12.20190,0612-2,03%-1,03%
Legende:
ohne Veränderung
Trend positiv
Trend negativ
stark gestiegen
stark gefallen