WährungAktuellTrendDatumSchlusskursDifferenz %Kursänderung
      3 Monate1 Jahr
AUD/EUR0,642505.03.20210,64734,94%9,88%
BGN/EUR0,511305.03.20210,51130,00%0,00%
BRL/USD0,175605.03.20210,1784-10,26%-18,29%
CAD/EUR0,659605.03.20210,65732,30%0,35%
CHF/EUR0,903705.03.20210,8998-2,58%-4,31%
CZK/EUR0,038005.03.20210,03820,37%-3,21%
DKK/EUR0,134505.03.20210,13450,10%0,46%
EEK/EUR0,063931.12.20100,06390,00%0,00%
EUR/AUD1,556505.03.20211,5449-4,71%-8,99%
EUR/BGN1,955805.03.20211,95580,00%0,00%
EUR/BRL6,797905.03.20216,74699,81%28,88%
EUR/CAD1,516005.03.20211,5213-2,24%-0,35%
EUR/CHF1,106605.03.20211,11142,64%4,50%
EUR/CNY7,748905.03.20217,7846-2,06%-1,30%
EUR/CYP0,585331.12.20070,58530,00%0,00%
EUR/CZK26,303005.03.202126,2080-0,36%3,32%
EUR/DKK7,436305.03.20217,4361-0,10%-0,45%
EUR/DZD102,369913.05.2013102,58570,00%0,00%
EUR/EEK15,646631.12.201015,64660,00%0,00%
EUR/GBP0,863005.03.20210,8627-5,31%-0,99%
EUR/GRD340,750029.12.2000340,75000,00%0,00%
EUR/HKD9,269505.03.20219,3363-1,28%5,23%
EUR/HRK7,574505.03.20217,58700,45%0,95%
EUR/HUF366,290005.03.2021364,53001,72%9,18%
EUR/IDR17.184,090005.03.202117.166,50000,29%3,78%
EUR/ILS3,960605.03.20213,98300,49%0,08%
EUR/INR87,230505.03.202187,5520-2,21%4,36%
EUR/ISK152,900005.03.2021153,30000,00%6,92%
EUR/JPY129,300005.03.2021129,23002,47%8,58%
EUR/KRW1.347,110005.03.20211.353,89002,48%-0,33%
EUR/MAD11,110313.05.201311,13400,00%0,00%
EUR/MTL0,429331.12.20070,42930,00%0,00%
EUR/MXN25,320405.03.202125,06155,20%10,11%
EUR/MYR4,863505.03.20214,8828-1,40%2,84%
EUR/NOK10,211005.03.202110,2595-3,93%-2,74%
EUR/NZD1,673705.03.20211,6599-2,80%-6,28%
EUR/PHP58,048005.03.202158,3990-0,53%0,88%
EUR/PLN4,574805.03.20214,55292,43%6,29%
EUR/RON4,881305.03.20214,88130,17%1,46%
EUR/RUB88,880705.03.202188,65630,13%14,68%
EUR/SEK10,186305.03.202110,1595-0,48%-4,03%
EUR/SGD1,600805.03.20211,6024-1,24%2,42%
EUR/SIT239,640029.12.2006239,64000,00%0,00%
EUR/SKK30,126031.12.200830,14500,00%0,00%
EUR/THB36,422005.03.202136,51100,02%2,19%
EUR/TRY8,950205.03.20218,9666-5,66%29,32%
EUR/TWD38,745013.05.201338,55200,00%0,00%
EUR/USD1,193805.03.20211,2034-1,45%5,31%
EUR/ZAR18,261905.03.202118,09260,25%2,30%
GBP/EUR1,158805.03.20211,15925,61%1,00%
HKD/EUR0,107905.03.20210,10711,30%-4,97%
HUF/EUR0,002705.03.20210,0027-1,69%-8,41%
ISK/EUR0,003509.12.20080,00350,00%0,00%
JPY/EUR0,007705.03.20210,0077-2,53%-8,33%
KRW/EUR0,000705.03.20210,0007-2,63%0,00%
NOK/EUR0,097905.03.20210,09754,08%2,81%
NZD/EUR0,597505.03.20210,60252,89%6,70%
PLN/EUR0,218605.03.20210,2196-2,37%-5,91%
SEK/EUR0,098205.03.20210,09840,48%4,20%
SGD/EUR0,624705.03.20210,62411,26%-2,36%
SIT/EUR0,004229.12.20060,00420,00%0,00%
TRY/EUR0,111705.03.20210,11156,00%-22,67%
USD/EUR0,837705.03.20210,83101,47%-5,04%
ZAR/EUR0,054805.03.20210,0553-0,26%-2,25%
Legende:
ohne Veränderung
Trend positiv
Trend negativ
stark gestiegen
stark gefallen