WährungAktuellTrendDatumSchlusskursDifferenz %Kursänderung
      3 Monate1 Jahr
AUD/EUR0,643206.05.20210,6448-0,2379%1,38%9,64%
BGN/EUR0,511306.05.20210,51130,0000%0,00%0,00%
BRL/USD0,186406.05.20210,18421,1830%1,49%5,02%
CAD/EUR0,677306.05.20210,6788-0,2235%3,93%3,12%
CHF/EUR0,913006.05.20210,91200,1095%-1,17%-3,86%
CZK/EUR0,038706.05.20210,0387-0,0852%-0,15%4,43%
DKK/EUR0,134506.05.20210,13450,0000%0,00%0,34%
EEK/EUR0,063931.12.20100,06390,00%0,00%
EUR/AUD1,554706.05.20211,55100,2386%-1,36%-8,79%
EUR/BGN1,955806.05.20211,95580,0000%0,00%0,00%
EUR/BRL6,470706.05.20216,5174-0,7165%-0,83%6,26%
EUR/CAD1,476406.05.20211,47310,2240%-3,78%-3,03%
EUR/CHF1,095306.05.20211,0965-0,1094%1,18%4,02%
EUR/CNY7,805406.05.20217,76360,5384%0,67%1,76%
EUR/CYP0,585331.12.20070,58530,00%0,00%
EUR/CZK25,847006.05.202125,82500,0852%0,16%-4,22%
EUR/DKK7,436006.05.20217,43600,0000%0,00%-0,35%
EUR/DZD102,369913.05.2013102,58570,00%0,00%
EUR/EEK15,646631.12.201015,64660,00%0,00%
EUR/GBP0,867106.05.20210,86270,5030%-0,95%-0,62%
EUR/GRD340,750029.12.2000340,75000,00%0,00%
EUR/HKD9,368506.05.20219,32670,4482%0,84%11,85%
EUR/HRK7,533506.05.20217,53150,0266%-0,37%-0,47%
EUR/HUF358,180006.05.2021359,6500-0,4087%0,45%2,46%
EUR/IDR17.246,340006.05.202117.313,3100-0,3868%2,53%6,07%
EUR/ILS3,931206.05.20213,92120,2550%-0,36%3,69%
EUR/INR88,940506.05.202188,69250,2796%1,80%8,49%
EUR/ISK150,900006.05.2021150,80000,0663%-2,58%-5,27%
EUR/JPY131,690006.05.2021131,20000,3735%3,92%14,86%
EUR/KRW1.352,780006.05.20211.350,98000,1332%0,54%2,21%
EUR/MAD11,110313.05.201311,13400,00%0,00%
EUR/MTL0,429331.12.20070,42930,00%0,00%
EUR/MXN24,419506.05.202124,26750,6264%0,29%-6,25%
EUR/MYR4,971106.05.20214,94310,5664%1,91%6,42%
EUR/NOK10,055806.05.20219,98480,7111%-2,44%-9,33%
EUR/NZD1,671506.05.20211,66830,1918%-0,36%-6,30%
EUR/PHP57,845006.05.202157,65800,3243%0,35%5,90%
EUR/PLN4,586806.05.20214,57780,1966%1,88%1,04%
EUR/RON4,926406.05.20214,9271-0,0142%1,06%2,14%
EUR/RUB89,882506.05.202189,79640,0959%0,28%11,27%
EUR/SEK10,194006.05.202110,1945-0,0049%0,70%-4,08%
EUR/SGD1,609606.05.20211,60350,3804%0,39%4,96%
EUR/SIT239,640029.12.2006239,64000,00%0,00%
EUR/SKK30,126031.12.200830,14500,00%0,00%
EUR/THB37,712006.05.202137,36600,9260%4,56%7,74%
EUR/TRY10,049006.05.202110,01740,3155%18,57%30,21%
EUR/TWD38,745013.05.201338,55200,00%0,00%
EUR/USD1,206006.05.20211,20050,4581%0,64%11,59%
EUR/ZAR17,208106.05.202117,3013-0,5387%-4,08%-14,22%
GBP/EUR1,153306.05.20211,1591-0,5004%0,96%0,63%
HKD/EUR0,106706.05.20210,1072-0,4458%-0,84%-10,59%
HUF/EUR0,002806.05.20210,00280,4104%-0,45%-2,40%
ISK/EUR0,003509.12.20080,00350,00%0,00%
JPY/EUR0,007606.05.20210,0076-0,3674%-3,80%-12,64%
KRW/EUR0,000706.05.20210,0007-0,1351%0,00%-2,63%
NOK/EUR0,099506.05.20210,1002-0,7059%2,50%10,29%
NZD/EUR0,598306.05.20210,5994-0,1915%0,37%6,73%
PLN/EUR0,218006.05.20210,2185-0,1964%-1,84%-1,03%
SEK/EUR0,098106.05.20210,09810,0051%-0,70%4,26%
SGD/EUR0,621306.05.20210,6236-0,3789%-0,39%-4,73%
SIT/EUR0,004229.12.20060,00420,00%0,00%
TRY/EUR0,099506.05.20210,0998-0,3145%-15,66%-23,20%
USD/EUR0,829206.05.20210,8330-0,4561%-0,64%-10,39%
ZAR/EUR0,058106.05.20210,05780,5415%4,25%16,57%
Legende:
ohne Veränderung
Trend positiv
Trend negativ
stark gestiegen
stark gefallen